Skip to Content
Yie Ar Kung-Fu

Yie Ar Kung-Fu

2009
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
2009
Community tier

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

About Yie Ar Kung-Fu

Yie Ar Kung-Fu is a fighting game, released on 7 December 2009.

Gameplay

Specs

Genres
Where to play

Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.

FAQ
What platforms is Yie Ar Kung-Fu available on?

Yie Ar Kung-Fu is available on Xbox 360.

When was Yie Ar Kung-Fu released?

Yie Ar Kung-Fu was released on 7 December 2009.

Database neutralized for testing: no emails sent, etc.
Neutralized