Tales Runner
Tales Runner
Community tier
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameAbout Tales Runner
Tales Runner is an action and adventure game, released on 17 February 2015.
Gameplay
Specs
Genres
Rankings
Where to play
Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.
FAQ
What platforms is Tales Runner available on?
Tales Runner is available on PC.
When was Tales Runner released?
Tales Runner was released on 17 February 2015.