Skip to Content
Superman (1978)

Superman (1978)

1978
Superman (1978)
1978
Community tier

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

About Superman (1978)

Superman (1978) is a platformer game, released on 1 January 1978.

Gameplay

Specs

Where to play

Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.

FAQ
What platforms is Superman (1978) available on?

Superman (1978) is available on Atari 2600.

When was Superman (1978) released?

Superman (1978) was released on 1 January 1978.

Database neutralized for testing: no emails sent, etc.
Neutralized