Skip to Content
Silent Storm: Sentinels

Silent Storm: Sentinels

2004
Silent Storm: Sentinels
2004
Community tier

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

About Silent Storm: Sentinels

Silent Storm: Sentinels is a Role-playing (RPG) and strategy game, released on 24 April 2004.

The add-on Sentinels starts shortly after the WWII nightmare. Veterans from all countries, even former enemies, stand together and form the secret investigation and intervention group “Sentinels”, for one purpose only: To stop the evil secret society “Thor's Hammer” they have faced in war.

Gameplay

Specs

Where to play

Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.

Gallery

Media

FAQ
What platforms is Silent Storm: Sentinels available on?

Silent Storm: Sentinels is available on PC, PC (Microsoft Windows).

When was Silent Storm: Sentinels released?

Silent Storm: Sentinels was released on 24 April 2004.

Database neutralized for testing: no emails sent, etc.
Neutralized