Senua's Saga: Hellblade II
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameAbout Senua's Saga: Hellblade II
Senua's Saga: Hellblade II is an adventure game developed by Ninja Theory and published by Xbox Game Studios, released on 21 May 2024.
The sequel to the award winning Hellblade: Senua’s Sacrifice, Senua returns in a brutal journey of survival through the myth and torment of Viking Iceland. Intent on saving those who have fallen victim to the horrors of tyranny, Senua faces a battle of overcoming the darkness within and without.
Specs
Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.
Media
More from Hellblade
What platforms is Senua's Saga: Hellblade II available on?
Senua's Saga: Hellblade II is available on PC (Microsoft Windows), PlayStation 5, Xbox Series X|S.
When was Senua's Saga: Hellblade II released?
Senua's Saga: Hellblade II was released on 21 May 2024, developed by Ninja Theory.