Ricochet Kills: Noir
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameAbout Ricochet Kills: Noir
Ricochet Kills: Noir is an indie and puzzle game, released on 3 March 2017.
Ricochet Kills: Noir. It is a puzzle-shooter game in original minimalistic noir style. Use bullets ricochets to kill your enemies and keep in mind that your ammo is limited. Try your skills on 100 different levels.
Specs
Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.
Media
What platforms is Ricochet Kills: Noir available on?
Ricochet Kills: Noir is available on PC, PC (Microsoft Windows).
When was Ricochet Kills: Noir released?
Ricochet Kills: Noir was released on 3 March 2017.