Putt-Putt Joins the Circus
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameAbout Putt-Putt Joins the Circus
Putt-Putt Joins the Circus is an adventure and casual game developed by Humongous Entertainment and published by Infogrames, released on 11 July 2000.
Putt-Putt Enters the Race is a Junior Adventure in which Putt-Putt helps the main acts of a circus get ready for the show. This point-and-click adventure game aimed at children features simple inventory puzzles and a few minigames.
Read more
Specs
Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.
Media
More from Putt-Putt
What platforms is Putt-Putt Joins the Circus available on?
Putt-Putt Joins the Circus is available on macOS, PC, PC (Microsoft Windows), Mac, Linux, iOS.
When was Putt-Putt Joins the Circus released?
Putt-Putt Joins the Circus was released on 11 July 2000, developed by Humongous Entertainment.