Skip to Content
Mario Party 8

Mario Party 8

2007
Mario Party 8
2007
Community tier

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

About Mario Party 8

Mario Party 8 is a Board Games game, released on 29 May 2007.

Gameplay

Specs

Where to play

Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.

FAQ
What platforms is Mario Party 8 available on?

Mario Party 8 is available on Wii.

When was Mario Party 8 released?

Mario Party 8 was released on 29 May 2007.

Database neutralized for testing: no emails sent, etc.
Neutralized