Forgotton Anne
Forgotton Anne
Community tier
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameAbout Forgotton Anne
Forgotton Anne is an action and adventure game, released on 14 May 2018.
Gameplay
Specs
Genres
Rankings
Where to play
Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.
FAQ
What platforms is Forgotton Anne available on?
Forgotton Anne is available on macOS, PC, iOS, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch.
When was Forgotton Anne released?
Forgotton Anne was released on 14 May 2018.