Skip to Content
Call of Cthulhu

Call of Cthulhu

2018
Call of Cthulhu
2018
Community tier

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

About Call of Cthulhu

Call of Cthulhu is an action and adventure game, released on 30 October 2018.

Gameplay

Specs

Where to play

Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.

FAQ
What platforms is Call of Cthulhu available on?

Call of Cthulhu is available on PC, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch.

When was Call of Cthulhu released?

Call of Cthulhu was released on 30 October 2018.

Database neutralized for testing: no emails sent, etc.
Neutralized