BUZZ! Quiz TV
BUZZ! Quiz TV
Community tier
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameAbout BUZZ! Quiz TV
BUZZ! Quiz TV is a casual and family game, released on 4 July 2008.
Gameplay
Specs
Genres
Rankings
Where to play
Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.
FAQ
What platforms is BUZZ! Quiz TV available on?
BUZZ! Quiz TV is available on PlayStation 3.
When was BUZZ! Quiz TV released?
BUZZ! Quiz TV was released on 4 July 2008.