As We Know It
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameAbout As We Know It
As We Know It is a casual and indie game developed and published by Jaime Scribbles Games, released on 8 May 2019.
A heavily branching visual novel, featuring love, friendship and life-sim elements in a future destroyed by the sun.
Specs
Affiliate links: we may earn a commission.
Media
What platforms is As We Know It available on?
As We Know It is available on PC, PC (Microsoft Windows), Mac, Linux.
When was As We Know It released?
As We Know It was released on 8 May 2019, developed by Jaime Scribbles Games.