Se rendre au contenu
Tiny Room Stories: Town Mystery

Tiny Room Stories: Town Mystery

2019 Kiary Games
Tiny Room Stories: Town Mystery
2019 Kiary Games
Tier de la communauté

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

À propos de Tiny Room Stories: Town Mystery

Tiny Room Stories: Town Mystery est un jeu adventure et indie développé et édité par Kiary Games, sorti le 19 juin 2019.

You are a private detective. After receiving a letter from your father, asking for help, you go to the small town of Redcliff. The city is completely empty. Where have all the inhabitants gone? What happened to your father? This is what you have to find out. Explore the city, find clues, solve puzzles, open locks to advance your investigation. The game is a mixture of escape the room and classic quests.

Gameplay

Specs

Où jouer

Liens affiliés : nous pouvons percevoir une commission.

Galerie

Médias

FAQ
What platforms is Tiny Room Stories: Town Mystery available on?

Tiny Room Stories: Town Mystery is available on macOS, PC, PC (Microsoft Windows), iOS, Android.

When was Tiny Room Stories: Town Mystery released?

Tiny Room Stories: Town Mystery was released on 19 juin 2019, developed by Kiary Games.

Base de données neutralisée pour les tests : aucun e-mail envoyé, etc.
Neutralisé