Se rendre au contenu
Earth 2160

Earth 2160

2005 Reality Pump Studios
Earth 2160
2005 Reality Pump Studios
Tier de la communauté

No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.

Grade this game

À propos de Earth 2160

Earth 2160 est un jeu strategy développé par Reality Pump Studios et édité par ACE, sorti le 6 juillet 2005.

After the destruction of the EARTH in 2150, the leaders of the Eurasian Dynasty escaped on board an evacuation fleet. Now they are fighting for the survival of the human species. Their base is one large building comprising of smaller variable parts.

Gameplay

Specs

Où jouer

Liens affiliés : nous pouvons percevoir une commission.

Galerie

Médias

FAQ
How long does it take to beat Earth 2160?

Main story: 22h 42m; Completionist: 31h 01m.

What platforms is Earth 2160 available on?

Earth 2160 is available on macOS, PC, Windows, Linux.

When was Earth 2160 released?

Earth 2160 was released on 6 juillet 2005, developed by Reality Pump Studios.

Base de données neutralisée pour les tests : aucun e-mail envoyé, etc.
Neutralisé