Cities: Skylines - After Dark
No community tier yet. Be the first to grade this game.
Grade this gameÀ propos de Cities: Skylines - After Dark
Cities: Skylines - After Dark est un jeu simulator et strategy développé par Colossal Order et édité par Paradox Interactive, sorti le 24 septembre 2015.
The central feature of the latest expansion is the day and night cycle, which alters the approach to managing your city. Will you construct a bustling city that lives and breathes at night or will your city succumb to the perils and misadventures of night life? The sky is the limit!
Specs
Liens affiliés : nous pouvons percevoir une commission.
Médias
What platforms is Cities: Skylines - After Dark available on?
Cities: Skylines - After Dark is available on PC, PC (Microsoft Windows), Mac, Linux.
When was Cities: Skylines - After Dark released?
Cities: Skylines - After Dark was released on 24 septembre 2015, developed by Colossal Order.